Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: 2PC East Court schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22360020:U10B1:2PC Jones AT 2PC Roberson
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22410032:U10G2:BCS 3/4G Erklouts AT 2PC Clanton
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22270029:U8B1W:CUMC Smith AT 2PC Stockburger
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22330024:U8GD2:2PC Moore AT CHC Williams
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22270026:U8B1W:2PC Moore AT 2PC Mitchell
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540030:U18B:Harding FCA AT 2PC Young
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22360030:U10B1:SDS Tansey AT 2PC Jones
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22290022:U8B2W:2PC Woodruff AT Harding Gentry
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540033:U18B:2PC Stockburger AT Grace Evan Scholes
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540037:U18B:2PC Young AT Harding FCA1
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22400029:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CUMC Hillis
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22270046:U8B1W:GSL Gardner AT 2PC Moore
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22330034:U8GD2:2PC Moore AT MHEA-Smith
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22270043:U8B1W:2PC Stockburger AT CUMC Johnston
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540048:U18B:2PC Stockburger AT Grace Evan Pera
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22270052:U8B1W:GSL Federico AT 2PC Moore
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22330040:U8GD2:2PC Moore AT HOPE Shingles
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22270049:U8B1W:2PC Robbins AT CHC Burt
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540056:U18B:2PC Renovich AT Harding FCA
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540049:U18B:2PC Morrow AT Grace Evan Scholes
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22270058:U8B1W:GSL Pretzer AT 2PC Moore
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22330046:U8GD2:CUMC Elliott AT 2PC Moore
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22400040:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CHC Browndyke
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22490015:U18G:2PC Gore AT 2PC Forrest
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540058:U18B:2PC Young AT 2nd Baptist Mallory
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court