Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Hope Court # 1 schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22370017:U10B1:HOPE Gold AT GUMC Underwood
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22330021:U8GD2:MHEA-Smith AT HOPE Shingles
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22380017:U10B2:First Assembly Butler AT HOPE Black
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22410026:U10G2:IPC Pinkston AT HOPE Booker
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22310020:U8B2E:HOPE Navy AT GUMC Sobczak
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22530023:U16B:HOPE Glisson AT Believe Badgers
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22520038:U12B:HOPE Gold AT IPC Brigham
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22540028:U18B:PVS Bell AT 2PC Morrow
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22310022:U8B2E:OLPH-Wade AT HOPE Navy
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22310023:U8B2E:MHEA-Guess AT HOPE Black
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22330029:U8GD2:Harding Redd AT HOPE Shingles
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22380023:U10B2:OLPH-Egan AT HOPE Columbia
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22510024:U12G:HOPE Jones AT CUMC Pallme
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22310026:U8B2E:OLPH-Wade AT HOPE Black
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22380026:U10B2:OLPH-Bird AT HOPE Columbia
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22300029:U8B1E:HOPE Gold AT IPC Vescovo
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22450044:U14B:OLPH-Jordan AT HOPE Gold
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22530033:U16B:Advent Morris AT HOPE Glisson
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22540047:U18B:2PC Nease AT HOPE McCormick
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22450045:U14B:POI Dane AT HOPE Columbia
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22380035:U10B2:OLPH-Bird AT HOPE Black
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22310031:U8B2E:MHEA-Guess AT HOPE Navy
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22310032:U8B2E:First Assembly Robertson AT HOPE Black
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22370035:U10B1:HOPE Navy AT GUMC Underwood
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22380032:U10B2:First Assembly Butler AT HOPE Columbia
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22520061:U12B:HOPE Black AT CHC Fuerst
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22520066:U12B:HOPE Navy AT Advent Carrick
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22520065:U12B:HOPE Gold AT CUMC Schelp
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22380040:U10B2:OLPH-Egan AT HOPE Black
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22310036:U8B2E:HOPE Black AT LausanneWhite - Neel
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22300040:U8B1E:HOPE Gold AT OLPH-Childs
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22370039:U10B1:HOPE Navy AT HOPE Gold
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22450024:U14B:HOPE Gold AT HOPE Black
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22520075:U12B:HOPE Navy AT CUMC Schelp
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22520079:U12B:Bodine U12 Boys AT HOPE Black
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1
Type 22510038:U12G:HOPE Jones AT Advent Hair
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Hope Court # 1