Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: OLPH schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22300017:U8B1E:IPC Vescovo AT OLPH-Childs
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22310018:U8B2E:OLPH-Wade AT LausanneBlue - Howard
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22380018:U10B2:OLPH-Bird AT LausanneNavy - Hilson
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22380019:U10B2:GUMC Boggan AT OLPH-Egan
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22410030:U10G2:CUMC Copeland AT OLPH-Niederer
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22520036:U12B:HOPE Black AT OLPH-Pressgrove
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22450032:U14B:Advent Finley AT OLPH-Jordan
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22530019:U16B:OLPH-Cooper AT Grace Evan Myatt
8:30 PM -9:30 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22300025:U8B1E:OLPH-Childs AT SDS Howard
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
 
Type 22310021:U8B2E:LausanneBlue - Howard AT LausanneWhite - Neel
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22380022:U10B2:OLPH-Bird AT LausanneGold - Stalnaker
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22520046:U12B:Bodine U12 Boys AT OLPH-Pressgrove
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22300004:U8B1E:Woodland Warriors Ware AT OLPH-Childs
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22310027:U8B2E:Bodine U8 Boys AT LausanneWhite - Neel
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22540039:OLPH-Rodriguez vs HOPE McCormick
7:30 PM -8:30 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22370029:U10B1:OLPH-Kremser 2 AT HOPE Gold
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
 
Type 22320024:U8GD1:OLPH-Kremser 1 AT 2PC Frazee
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22380029:U10B2:OLPH-Egan AT First Assembly Butler
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22510025:U12G:OLPH-McFadden AT ELLENDALE Maroon
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22530032:U16B:RBC Tigers Wade AT OLPH-Cooper
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22540046:U18B:OLPH-Rodriguez AT 2nd Baptist Mallory
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22300035:U8B1E:Harding Powers AT OLPH-Childs
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22310035:U8B2E:OLPH-Wade AT Bodine U8 Boys
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22320027:U8GD1:OLPH-Kremser 1 AT 2PC Ensor
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22380031:U10B2:OLPH-Egan AT LausanneGold - Stalnaker
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22540053:U18B:OLPH-Rodriguez AT Harding FCA1
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22450050:U14B:OLPH-Jordan AT HOPE Columbia
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22520063:U12B:Promise Academy AT OLPH-Pressgrove
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22320030:U8GD1:SAA Valdez AT OLPH-Kremser 1
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22410058:U10G2:OLPH-Niederer AT IPC Pinkston
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22520072:U12B:Idlewild Pruett AT OLPH-Pressgrove
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22510039:U12G:CHC Martin AT OLPH-McFadden
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22540060:U18B:OLPH-Rodriguez AT PVS Bell
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22530044:U16B:STLUMC Wofford AT OLPH-Cooper
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22450026:U14B:OLPH-Jordan AT PVS Arafat
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym