Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Second Presbyterian Church schedules

 < January 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2021
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 11690077:U10B:2PC Saenger AT 2PC Coleman
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11810019:U8G:2PC Williams AT 2PC Frazee
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11810020:U8G:2PC Lawhead AT 2PC Cain
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11690044:U10B:IPC Abart AT 2PC Haygood
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11690045:U10B:IPC Brown AT 2PC Bergeron
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11830038:U8B:IPC Grosshans/Cassat AT 2PC Mitchell
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11690049:U10B:BCS McElveen AT 2PC Vest
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11780030:U14B:SBC - Kelly AT 2PC Laughlin
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11830034:U8B:OLPH Childs AT 2PC Bengert
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11780026:U14B:OLPH McManus AT 2PC Saenger
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11830035:U8B:CTK-Knox AT 2PC Gill
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11850033:U12B:IPC Van Epps AT 2PC Patrick
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 11810009:U8G:OLPH Kremser AT 2PC Frazee
5:00 PM -6:15 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11810022:U8G:2PC Williams AT 2PC Cain
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11810012:U8G:Woodland Warriors Miller AT 2PC Williams
5:00 PM -6:15 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11830042:U8B:OLPH Childs AT 2PC Gill
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11830022:U8B:2PC Mitchell AT SLUMC Davis
5:00 PM -6:15 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11830043:U8B:CTK-Knox AT 2PC Bengert
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11830031:IPC Grosshans/Cassat vs 2PC Randall
6:15 PM -7:30 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11690060:CTK-Smith vs 2PC Saenger
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11780016:Grace Evan Ellis vs 2PC Sansom
7:30 PM -8:45 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11830046:U8B:IPC Grosshans/Cassat AT 2PC Miller
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11850017:U12B:2PC Patrick AT IPC Hudson/Fox
7:30 PM -8:45 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11830047:U8B:Woodland Warriors Whitaker AT 2PC Mitchell
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC East Court
 
Type 11770031:U10G:2PC Echols AT 2PC Howell
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11780031:U14B:2PC Graham AT 2PC Wright
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11810023:U8G:2PC Lawhead AT 2PC Frazee
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11690051:U10B:2PC Haygood AT 2PC Morris
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11780036:U14B:2PC Saenger AT 2PC Laughlin
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11850041:U12B:CUMC Schelp AT 2PC Patrick
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11780033:U14B:OLPH Casey AT 2PC Sansom
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On 2PC South Court
 
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 11690038:U10B:IPC Abart AT 2PC Coleman
6:15 PM -7:30 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11690065:2PC Bergeron vs CTK-Smith
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC West Court
 
Type 11810025:U8G:2PC Williams AT 2PC Lawhead
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11810026:U8G:2PC Cain AT 2PC Frazee
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11690070:U10B:2PC Saenger AT 2PC Haygood
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11770041:U10G:BCS Lever AT 2PC Howell
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11830050:U8B:2PC Gill AT 2PC Bengert
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11690068:U10B:OLPH Hasseltine AT 2PC Vest
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11720028:U12G:CTK-Harbin AT 2PC May
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11770042:U10G:2PC Echols AT 2PC Harris
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 11780041:U14B:2PC Saenger AT 2PC Wright
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 11780042:U14B:2PC Graham AT 2PC Laughlin
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 11850049:U12B:HLCC Saints - Ingram AT 2PC Patrick
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC South Court