Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Second Presbyterian Church schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22270027:U8B1W:CUMC Cousar AT 2PC Sullivan
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22360020:U10B1:2PC Jones AT 2PC Roberson
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22400019:U10G1:Woodland Warriors Miller AT 2PC Randolph
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22320014:U8GD1:OLPH-Kremser 1 AT 2PC Moody
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22390019:U10B2:CHC Reynolds AT 2PC Denton
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22410032:U10G2:BCS 3/4G Erklouts AT 2PC Clanton
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22270029:U8B1W:CUMC Smith AT 2PC Stockburger
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22520037:U12B:Bodine U12 Boys AT 2PC Wright
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540027:U18B:HOPE McCormick AT 2PC Renovich
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22330024:U8GD2:2PC Moore AT CHC Williams
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22450034:U14B:HOPE Gold AT 2PC Thomas
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540026:U18B:2nd Baptist Mallory AT 2PC Stockburger
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22270026:U8B1W:2PC Moore AT 2PC Mitchell
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22490008:U18G:2PC Hearon AT Harding FCA
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540029:U18B:Harding FCA1 AT 2PC Boone
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22490007:U18G:2PC Forrest AT 2PC Ivy
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22520040:U12B:2PC Mitchell AT Team Memphis G-Stars
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540030:U18B:Harding FCA AT 2PC Young
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22320018:U8GD1:2PC Ensor AT 2PC Frazee
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22320019:U8GD1:2PC Moody AT SAA Valdez
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22360030:U10B1:SDS Tansey AT 2PC Jones
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22290022:U8B2W:2PC Woodruff AT Harding Gentry
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22390024:U10B2:2PC Carlisle AT Woodland Warriors Whitaker
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22490009:U18G:2PC Hearon AT 2PC Ivy
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22450040:U14B:2PC Thomas AT HOPE Columbia
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540033:U18B:2PC Stockburger AT Grace Evan Scholes
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540034:U18B:2PC Renovich AT Grace Evan Pera
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540037:U18B:2PC Young AT Harding FCA1
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540040:U18B:2PC Nease AT 2nd Baptist Mallory
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540036:U18B:2PC Boone AT Harding FCA
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22290029:U8B2W:2PC Shea AT 2PC Joyce
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22400029:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CUMC Hillis
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22450047:U14B:CTCA Spartans AT HLCC Saints
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22270046:U8B1W:GSL Gardner AT 2PC Moore
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22360034:U10B1:GSL Williams 2 AT 2PC Roberson
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22450046:U14B:2PC Thomas AT Advent Finley
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22330034:U8GD2:2PC Moore AT MHEA-Smith
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22390029:U10B2:2PC Denton AT 2PC Carlisle
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22490012:U18G:Harding FCA AT 2PC Forrest
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22270043:U8B1W:2PC Stockburger AT CUMC Johnston
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22490011:U18G:2PC Gore AT 2PC Hearon
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540041:U18B:2PC Renovich AT Grace Evan Scholes
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22520058:U12B:2PC Mitchell AT Advent Carrick
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540042:U18B:2PC Morrow AT Harding FCA
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540048:U18B:2PC Stockburger AT Grace Evan Pera
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540044:U18B:2PC Young AT PVS Bell
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22270052:U8B1W:GSL Federico AT 2PC Moore
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22300034:U8B1E:SDS Daush AT SDS Sneed
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22320026:U8GD1:SAA Scully AT SAA Valdez
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22330037:U8GD2:2PC Wynne AT GUMC Gwatney
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22330040:U8GD2:2PC Moore AT HOPE Shingles
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22520062:U12B:2PC Wright AT Team Memphis G-Stars
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22270049:U8B1W:2PC Robbins AT CHC Burt
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22490014:U18G:2PC Hearon AT 2PC Forrest
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540054:U18B:2PC Nease AT PVS Bell
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22490013:U18G:2PC Gore AT 2PC Ivy
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540051:U18B:2PC Young AT HOPE McCormick
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540056:U18B:2PC Renovich AT Harding FCA
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540049:U18B:2PC Morrow AT Grace Evan Scholes
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540050:U18B:2PC Boone AT Grace Evan Pera
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22270058:U8B1W:GSL Pretzer AT 2PC Moore
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22290039:U8B2W:2PC Woodruff AT 2PC Joyce
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22320031:U8GD1:SAA Scully AT 2PC Ensor
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22330046:U8GD2:CUMC Elliott AT 2PC Moore
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22330048:U8GD2:2PC Wynne AT MHEA-Smith
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22360048:U10B1:IPC Abart AT 2PC Roberson
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22320032:U8GD1:CUMC Vaughan AT 2PC Frazee
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22400040:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CHC Browndyke
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540064:U18B:2PC Morrow AT Grace Evan Pera
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22490015:U18G:2PC Gore AT 2PC Forrest
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540057:U18B:2PC Boone AT Grace Evan Scholes
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540063:U18B:2PC Renovich AT BUMC Cloud
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540058:U18B:2PC Young AT 2nd Baptist Mallory
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC East Court
Type 22540061:U18B:2PC Nease AT Harding FCA1
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC South Court
Type 22540062:U18B:2PC Stockburger AT Harding FCA
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22450028:U14B:2PC Thomas AT Grace Evan Ellis
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22490016:U18G:Harding FCA AT 2PC Ivy
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC South Court