Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty) schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22360021:U10B1:IPC Thompson AT GSL Williams 2
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360023:U10B1:GSL Williams 1 AT CUMC Parish
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360022:U10B1:IPC Abart AT CUMC Goode
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22510016:U12G:Idlewild Lurry AT CUMC Pallme
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22520033:U12B:CUMC Schelp AT Promise Academy
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22360026:U10B1:IPC Thompson AT CUMC Goode
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360025:U10B1:2PC Roberson AT CUMC Parish
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22400024:U10G1:CUMC Hillis AT SAA Patel
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410036:U10G2:Harding Cloer AT CUMC Copeland
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410037:U10G2:OLPH-Niederer AT CUMC Crawford
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410038:U10G2:Leawood East Oglesby AT CUMC Williams
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22330028:U8GD2:GUMC Gwatney AT CUMC Elliott
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22520049:U12B:2PC Mitchell AT CUMC Schelp
4:00 PM -5:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22410045:U10G2:Leawood East Oglesby AT CUMC Crawford
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410044:U10G2:OLPH-Niederer AT CUMC Williams
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410042:U10G2:Harding Butler AT CUMC Copeland
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360036:U10B1:CUMC Goode AT SDS Tansey
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22520059:U12B:Idlewild Benton AT CUMC Schelp
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22410056:U10G2:LausanneGold - Choate AT CUMC Copeland
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360040:U10B1:2PC Jones AT CUMC Groves
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360041:U10B1:CUMC Goode AT SDS Jayroe
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360042:U10B1:CUMC Parish AT SDS Tansey
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410053:U10G2:2PC Clanton AT CUMC Crawford
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410054:U10G2:Idlewild House AT CUMC Williams
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22360046:U10B1:CUMC Goode AT CUMC Parish
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360045:U10B1:2PC Jones AT CUMC Cox
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22360044:U10B1:GSL Williams 2 AT CUMC Groves
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22400039:U10G1:GSL Vergos AT CUMC Hillis
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410060:U10G2:2PC Clanton AT CUMC Williams
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)
Type 22410062:U10G2:HOPE Booker AT CUMC Copeland
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Christ Methodist # 1 (Beaty)