Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: 2PC West Court schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22400019:U10G1:Woodland Warriors Miller AT 2PC Randolph
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22320014:U8GD1:OLPH-Kremser 1 AT 2PC Moody
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540027:U18B:HOPE McCormick AT 2PC Renovich
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22450034:U14B:HOPE Gold AT 2PC Thomas
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540029:U18B:Harding FCA1 AT 2PC Boone
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22520040:U12B:2PC Mitchell AT Team Memphis G-Stars
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22320019:U8GD1:2PC Moody AT SAA Valdez
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22490009:U18G:2PC Hearon AT 2PC Ivy
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22450040:U14B:2PC Thomas AT HOPE Columbia
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540036:U18B:2PC Boone AT Harding FCA
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22450047:U14B:CTCA Spartans AT HLCC Saints
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22450046:U14B:2PC Thomas AT Advent Finley
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22490012:U18G:Harding FCA AT 2PC Forrest
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540041:U18B:2PC Renovich AT Grace Evan Scholes
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22520058:U12B:2PC Mitchell AT Advent Carrick
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22320026:U8GD1:SAA Scully AT SAA Valdez
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22330037:U8GD2:2PC Wynne AT GUMC Gwatney
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22490014:U18G:2PC Hearon AT 2PC Forrest
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540051:U18B:2PC Young AT HOPE McCormick
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540050:U18B:2PC Boone AT Grace Evan Pera
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22320031:U8GD1:SAA Scully AT 2PC Ensor
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22360048:U10B1:IPC Abart AT 2PC Roberson
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540064:U18B:2PC Morrow AT Grace Evan Pera
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540057:U18B:2PC Boone AT Grace Evan Scholes
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22540062:U18B:2PC Stockburger AT Harding FCA
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On 2PC West Court
Type 22450028:U14B:2PC Thomas AT Grace Evan Ellis
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On 2PC West Court