Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Holy Communion schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22290018:U8B2W:2PC Woodruff AT CHC Kirkland
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22330019:U8GD2:CHC Biedenharn AT 2PC Wynne
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22270025:U8B1W:CHC Burt AT STLUMC Reeves
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22400016:U10G1:CHC Chapman AT SAA Gould
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22400017:U10G1:CUMC Hillis AT CHC Browndyke
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22400020:U10G1:CHC Do AT SAA Patel
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22290019:U8B2W:CHC Coplin AT 2PC Shea
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22510017:U12G:ELLENDALE Maroon AT CHC Martin
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22460008:U14G:Fayette Christian Hammons AT CHC Mesler
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22270033:U8B1W:2PC Mitchell AT CHC Burt
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22400025:U10G1:CHC Browndyke AT SAA Gould
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22330026:U8GD2:CHC Williams AT CHC Biedenharn
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22330027:U8GD2:LausanneBlue - Zaki AT MHEA-Smith
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22390021:U10B2:Harding Miller AT CHC Reynolds
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22290021:U8B2W:CHC Kirkland AT CHC Coplin
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22400023:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CHC Chapman
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22510021:U12G:CHC Martin AT CHC Coplin
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22410033:U10G2:HOPE Booker AT CHC Lawhead
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22530026:U16B:IPC Cagle AT CHC McNeill
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22410041:U10G2:LausanneGold - Choate AT CHC Lawhead
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22520051:U12B:CHC Fuerst AT Bodine U12 Boys
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22390027:U10B2:Idlewild Ashby AT CHC Reynolds
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22460011:U14G:CHC Mesler AT Believe Badgers
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22270041:U8B1W:2PC Sullivan AT CHC Burt
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22530036:U16B:CHC McNeill AT Grace Evan Myatt
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22330031:U8GD2:CUMC Curry AT CHC Biedenharn
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22510026:U12G:Advent Young AT CHC Coplin
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22510027:U12G:BCS 5G Whitley AT CHC Martin
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22290033:U8B2W:CHC Kirkland AT Woodland Warriors Cummins
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22330042:U8GD2:CHC Biedenharn AT Woodland Warriors Lunsford
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22390034:U10B2:CHC Reynolds AT Woodland Warriors Whitaker
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22400031:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CHC Do
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22400032:U10G1:CUMC Hillis AT CHC Chapman
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22460013:U14G:CHC Mesler AT Fayette Christian Hammons
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22270057:U8B1W:2PC Stockburger AT CHC Burt
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22290037:U8B2W:Harding Gentry AT CHC Kirkland
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22410057:U10G2:Harding Cloer AT CHC Lawhead
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22290036:U8B2W:CTK-Knox AT CHC Coplin
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22330047:U8GD2:HOPE Shingles AT CHC Biedenharn
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22510037:U12G:CUMC Pallme AT CHC Coplin
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22530046:U16B:CHC McNeill AT Believe Badgers
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22520078:U12B:Promise Academy AT CHC Fuerst
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1