Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Independent Presbyterian Church schedules

 < January 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2021
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Type 11690076:U10B:IPC Abart AT IPC Brown
7:00 PM -8:15 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11830024:U8B:OLPH Egan AT IPC Grosshans/Cassat
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On IPC Court # 1
 
Type 11810011:U8G:2PC Lawhead AT IPC Erdedi
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11770017:U10G:IPC Candiotto AT 2PC Echols
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11770018:U10G:IPC Medford AT BCS Lever
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11850024:U12B:IPC Quarles AT IPC Brigham
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11850019:U12B:Riverdale Raiders- 6th AT IPC Van Epps
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11720009:U12G:2PC May AT IPC Miles
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Type 11690035:U10B:IPC Brown AT HLCC Saints - Lackland
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11850026:IPC Van Epps vs IPC Brigham
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11850025:U12B:IPC Quarles AT 2PC Patrick
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11780022:U14B:IPC Viglietti AT 2PC Saenger
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11780020:U14B:SBC - Kelly AT IPC Quarles
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On IPC Court # 2
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Type 11850039:U12B:IPC Hudson/Fox AT Riverdale Raiders- 6th
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11850038:U12B:IPC Brigham AT OLPH Pressgrove
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11780025:U14B:IPC Quarles AT 2PC Graham
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11780027:U14B:2PC Sansom AT IPC Viglietti
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11720003:IPC Miles vs CTK-Harbin
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On IPC Court # 2
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type 11810024:U8G:IPC Erdedi AT OLPH Kremser
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11690053:U10B:Woodland Warriors Cummins AT IPC Abart
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11690054:U10B:Woodland Warriors Miller AT IPC Brown
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11770033:U10G:IPC Medford AT BCS Sterling
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On IPC Court # 2
 
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
6
Type 11850046:IPC Hudson/Fox vs IPC Brigham
5:30 PM -6:30 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11690061:CPUMC Cox vs IPC Brown
9:00 AM -10:15 AM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11850032:IPC Quarles vs IPC Van Epps
6:30 PM -7:30 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11830053:IPC Grosshans/Cassat vs Harding Powers
10:15 AM -11:30 AM
On IPC Court # 2
 
Type 11690062:U10B:IPC Abart AT 2PC Morris
11:30 AM -12:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11720027:U12G:IPC Miles AT OLPH McFadden
12:45 PM -2:00 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11850055:U12B:IPC Van Epps AT BCS Ford
2:00 PM -3:15 PM
On IPC Court # 1
Type 11850053:U12B:IPC Hudson/Fox AT Harding Sansone
3:15 PM -4:30 PM
On IPC Court # 2
Type 11850054:U12B:IPC Quarles AT OLPH Pressgrove
4:30 PM -5:45 PM
On IPC Court # 1