Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Holy Communion Court 2 schedules

 < January 2022 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan 1,2022
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Type 22330019:U8GD2:CHC Biedenharn AT 2PC Wynne
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22400016:U10G1:CHC Chapman AT SAA Gould
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22400020:U10G1:CHC Do AT SAA Patel
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22510017:U12G:ELLENDALE Maroon AT CHC Martin
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Type 22400025:U10G1:CHC Browndyke AT SAA Gould
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22330027:U8GD2:LausanneBlue - Zaki AT MHEA-Smith
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22290021:U8B2W:CHC Kirkland AT CHC Coplin
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22510021:U12G:CHC Martin AT CHC Coplin
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22530026:U16B:IPC Cagle AT CHC McNeill
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Type 22410041:U10G2:LausanneGold - Choate AT CHC Lawhead
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22520051:U12B:CHC Fuerst AT Bodine U12 Boys
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22460011:U14G:CHC Mesler AT Believe Badgers
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22530036:U16B:CHC McNeill AT Grace Evan Myatt
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22510026:U12G:Advent Young AT CHC Coplin
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Type 22290033:U8B2W:CHC Kirkland AT Woodland Warriors Cummins
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22330042:U8GD2:CHC Biedenharn AT Woodland Warriors Lunsford
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22400031:U10G1:2PC Randolph AT CHC Do
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22460013:U14G:CHC Mesler AT Fayette Christian Hammons
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
5
Type 22410057:U10G2:Harding Cloer AT CHC Lawhead
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22330047:U8GD2:HOPE Shingles AT CHC Biedenharn
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22530046:U16B:CHC McNeill AT Believe Badgers
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2