Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 schedules

 < September 2021 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
29
30
31
Sep 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 12050001:U6C2:CTK Mudry AT 2PC Parker
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12220001:U8B1:Esperanza U8 AT CTK Cutter
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12050004:U6C2:2PC Turner AT 2PC Humphreys
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12010005:U5C:CTK Mudry AT CTK Toppert
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 12250010:U6C1:SAA-SDS Ellis AT 2PC Gill
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12230008:U8G:IPC Zeeman AT 2PC Cross
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12050007:U6C2:2PC Humphreys AT Esperanza U6
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12010012:U5C:CHC Pickett AT SAA-SDS Team 2
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12230012:U8G:CHC Settle AT IPC Erdedi
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 12250015:U6C1:2PC Gill AT Woodland Warriors - OHearn
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12220008:U8B1:2PC Latta AT 2PC Sullivan
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12220009:U8B1:GSL Bazzanella AT Esperanza U8
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12230018:U8G:2PC Clark AT Woodland Warriors - Higdon
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12260011:U8B2:Manantial De Vida- Erazo AT Kroc Defenders
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
 
26
27
28
29
30
Oct 1
2
Type 12230023:U8G:2PC Clark AT 2PC Magana
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12050014:U6C2:2PC Parker AT 2PC Turner
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12050016:U6C2:HOPE Gold AT 2PC Humphreys
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3
Type 12050013:U6C2:Esperanza U6 AT CTK Mudry
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Second Pres Soccer Field # 3