Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: OLPH Gym schedules

 < January 2023 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Jan 1,2023
2
3
4
5
6
7
Type 23020025:U10G:GSL graham AT OLPH-Kremser
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23130028:U8BE:OLPH-Maus AT GUMC Gabb
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23080014:U14B1:CUMC Bland AT OLPH-Jordan
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23090010:U14G:St Ann AT OLPH-Lee
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23100028:U18B:Grace Evan Myatt AT OLPH-Rodriguez
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23110022:U16B:IPC Sublette AT OLPH-Monti
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23070019:U14B:FBC Fisherville AT OLPH-Pressgrove
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Type 23020040:U10G:OLPH-Kremser AT CUMC Crawford
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22960034:U8G:CUMC Curry AT OLPH-Jenkins
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23150034:U10BE:Advent - Wise AT OLPH-Bird
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23110026:U16B:Grace Evan Lipscomb AT OLPH-Monti
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23100035:U18B:OLPH-Rodriguez AT 2nd Baptist Hay
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Type 23020047:U10G:OLPH-Kremser AT CUMC Williams
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23160042:U11B:OLPH-Weaver AT GUMC Helvie
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23070029:U14B:OLPH-Pressgrove AT Grace Evan Wright
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23090016:U14G:Memphis Rockets (Cooks) AT OLPH-Lee
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23080022:U14B1:OLPH-Jordan AT POI Global
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23100043:U18B:OLPH-Rodriguez AT PVS
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23110036:U16B:OLPH-Monti AT PVS
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Type 23150048:U10BE:OLPH-Egan AT Lausanne - Zavier
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23150047:U10BE:OLPH-Bird AT HOPE Carter-Reid
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23020054:U10G:OLPH-Kremser AT CUMC Copeland
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23080025:U14B1:OLPH-Jordan AT Grace Evan Laird
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23030048:1112G:GUMC Underwood AT OLPH-Contini
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23070031:U14B:OLPH-Pressgrove AT Advent
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23160048:U11B:OLPH-Weaver AT Eikon Ministries
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
 
29
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
Type 23130054:U8BE:OLPH-Maus AT Bodine Dodge/Richmond
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 22960054:U8G:CHC Biedenharn 2 AT CHC Biedenharn
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23020061:U10G:OLPH-Kremser AT CHC Williams
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23020062:U10G:Lausanne - Makayla AT CHC Lawhead 1
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23070040:U14B:OLPH-Pressgrove AT HOPE Grisham
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23090023:U14G:SFA Timberwolves - Manns AT OLPH-Lee
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On OLPH Gym
Type 23100059:U18B:OLPH-Cooper AT Memphis Rockets (Parker)
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On OLPH Gym