Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Resource: Hope Court # 2 U11-U18 schedules

 < January 2023 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Jan 1,2023
2
3
4
5
6
7
Type 23150027:U10BE:OLPH-Bird AT Advent - Bowen
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23030023:1112G:MHEA Smith AT HOPE Roberts
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23080013:U14B1:CTK Reynolds AT HOPE Wener
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23070017:U14B:Grace Evan Wright AT HOPE Grisham
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Type 23130035:U8BE:OLPH-Maus AT HOPE Thomas
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23150029:U10BE:Lausanne - Zavier AT HOPE Carter-Reid
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23070025:U14B:HOPE Grisham AT Idlewild McLellan
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23080019:U14B1:OLPH-Jordan AT HOPE Wener
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23160035:U11B:Faith Hollis AT HOPE Warren
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23070023:U14B:OLPH-Pressgrove AT Advent - Shearer
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23090015:U14G:St Ann AT FCS Hammons
3:30 PM -4:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Type 23130038:U8BE:Lausanne - Howard AT CTCA Spartans
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23030038:1112G:HOPE Roberts AT CHC Do
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23080023:U14B1:Grace Evan Laird AT HOPE Wener
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23100045:U18B:Grace Evan Scholes AT HOPE Denman
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23070027:U14B:HOPE Grisham AT FBC Fisherville
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23100044:U18B:OLPH-Cooper AT HOPE Weiss-Ledford
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23160038:U11B:2PC Jones AT HOPE Jeans
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Type 23150045:U10BE:HOPE Praytor-Finnell AT Advent - Bowen
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23070035:U14B:IPC Brigham AT HOPE Grisham
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23080026:U14B1:POI Global AT HOPE Wener
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23030046:1112G:Advent - Parry AT CHC Do
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23160044:U11B:2PC Jones AT HOPE Barrentine
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23160047:U11B:Faith Hollis AT HOPE Jeans
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
 
29
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4
Type 23160051:U11B:2PC Cox AT HOPE Barrentine
8:30 AM -9:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23150051:U10BE:HOPE Praytor-Finnell AT GUMC Underwood
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23150054:U10BE:OLPH-Egan AT HOPE Carter-Reid
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23100064:U18B:2PC Snyder AT HOPE Sompalli
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23100060:U18B:Grace Evan Scholes AT HOPE Weiss-Ledford
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23100062:U18B:2PC Thompson AT HOPE Denman
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18
Type 23110045:U16B:2PC Williamson AT HOPE Swift
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Hope Court # 2 U11-U18