Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Holy Communion schedules

 < January 2023 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
Jan 1,2023
2
3
4
5
6
7
Type 23100030:U18B:Memphis Rockets (Parker) AT HOPE Denman
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 23100029:U18B:HOPE Sompalli AT Ridgeway Tigers Chapman
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22980019:U9BW:IPC Vescovo AT CHC Bryant
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23080015:U14B1:IPC Mitchell AT Grace Evan Laird
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22960026:U8G:2PC Wynne AT CHC Biedenharn
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23090012:U14G:SFA Timberwolves - Manns AT CHC Roberts
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22960023:U8G:Advent - Taylor AT CHC Biedenharn 2
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23100025:U18B:Harding FCA Davis AT 2nd Baptist Hay
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22960025:U8G:CUMC Stine AT CHC Paschalis
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22920024:U7BW:2PC Carter AT CHC Burke
3:00 PM -4:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
 
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Type 22920026:U7BW:CHC Burke AT CHC Ellsworth
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22960031:U8G:CHC Biedenharn AT Harding Redd
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22940045:U8BW:2PC Shea AT CHC Coplin
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 23020036:U10G:Advent - Walston AT CHC Lawhead 1
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22950020:U7G:Woodland - Smith AT CHC Eason
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23030033:1112G:Advent - Hair AT CHC Do
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22950022:U7G:CUMC Friary AT CHC Browndyke
2:00 PM -3:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23030034:1112G:Faith White AT FCS Murphy
2:30 PM -3:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Type 22940052:U8BW:2PC Woodruff AT CHC Coplin
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22920031:U7BW:CUMC Morse AT CHC Ellsworth
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22960037:U8G:Woodland - Martin AT CHC Biedenharn
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22950025:U7G:2PC Turner AT CHC Browndyke
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23020042:U10G:Woodland - Miller AT CHC Lawhead 1
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 23020045:U10G:IPC Pinkston AT CHC Williams
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23020043:U10G:Advent - Walston AT CHC Lawhead 2
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22980036:U9BW:MHEA Jerkins AT CHC Bryant
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23090017:U14G:CHC Roberts AT St Ann
1:00 PM -2:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22960039:U8G:2PC Moore AT CHC Paschalis
1:30 PM -2:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
 
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Type 22920038:U7BW:2PC Elliott AT CHC Burke
9:00 AM -10:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22940059:U8BW:2PC George AT CHC Coplin
9:30 AM -10:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22950030:U7G:CUMC Wooten AT CHC Browndyke
10:00 AM -11:00 AM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22960048:U8G:CHC Biedenharn 2 AT Harding Redd
10:30 AM -11:30 AM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 22980042:U9BW:IPC Washington AT CHC Bryant
11:00 AM -12:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 23020053:U10G:2PC Clanton AT CHC Williams
11:30 AM -12:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
Type 23020055:U10G:Lausanne - Makayla AT CHC Lawhead 2
12:00 PM -1:00 PM
On Holy Communion Court 1
Type 22960046:U8G:OLPH-Jenkins AT CHC Paschalis
12:30 PM -1:30 PM
On Holy Communion Court 2
 
29
30
31
Feb 1
2
3
4