| 24030001 | 4/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | Westminster Jones | NA | WPS Blue Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 24030002 | 4/6/2024 | 9:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | 2PC Sullivan | NA | CMC Lindsey | NA |
|
|
| 24030003 | 4/6/2024 | 10:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | 2PC Kitchens | NA | GSL Phillips | NA |
|
|
| 24030004 | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Blue Field U10-U13 | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA | Harding Salley | NA |
|
|
| 24030007 | 4/13/2024 | 9:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | Harding Salley | NA | 2PC Kitchens | NA |
|
|
| 24030005 | 4/13/2024 | 10:00 AM | Holy Communion / Holy Communion White Field U9-U13 | Westminster Jones | NA | CMC Lindsey | NA |
|
|
| 24030006 | 4/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | 2PC Sullivan | NA | GSL Phillips | NA |
|
|
| 24030008 | 4/13/2024 | 1:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | WPS Blue Team- Coach | NA | Bodine Breck | NA |
|
|
| 24030010 | 4/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | Harding Salley | NA | 2PC Sullivan | NA |
|
|
| 24030012 | 4/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | 2PC Kitchens | NA | CMC Lindsey | NA |
|
|
| 24030009 | 4/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | Westminster Jones | NA | GSL Phillips | NA |
|
|
| 24030011 | 4/20/2024 | 12:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA | Bodine Breck | NA |
|
|
| 24030015 | 4/27/2024 | 9:00 AM | Holy Communion / Holy Communion White Field U9-U13 | CMC Lindsey | NA | Bodine Breck | NA |
|
|
| 24030016 | 4/27/2024 | 12:00 PM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | GSL Phillips | NA | Harding Salley | NA |
|
|
| 24030014 | 4/27/2024 | 3:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | WPS Blue Team- Coach | NA | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 24030013 | 4/29/2024 | 5:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | 2PC Kitchens | NA | Westminster Jones | NA |
|
|
| 24030017 | 5/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | Bodine Breck | NA | 2PC Sullivan | NA |
|
|
| 24030020 | 5/4/2024 | 10:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | Harding Salley | NA | Westminster Jones | NA |
|
|
| 24030018 | 5/4/2024 | 12:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | CMC Lindsey | NA | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 24030019 | 5/4/2024 | 1:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | GSL Phillips | NA | WPS Blue Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 24030024 | 5/11/2024 | 9:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | Bodine Breck | NA | 2PC Kitchens | NA |
|
|
| 24030022 | 5/11/2024 | 10:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | CMC Lindsey | NA | Harding Salley | NA |
|
|
| 24030021 | 5/11/2024 | 12:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | 2PC Sullivan | NA | WPS Blue Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 24030023 | 5/11/2024 | 12:00 PM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | GSL Phillips | NA | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 24030026 | 5/18/2024 | 9:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | WPS Blue Team- Coach | NA | 2PC Kitchens | NA |
|
|
| 24030027 | 5/18/2024 | 10:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA | 2PC Sullivan | NA |
|
|
| 24030025 | 5/18/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 4 | Bodine Breck | NA | Westminster Jones | NA |
|
|