| 23950001 | 4/6/2024 | 10:00 AM | Christ The King / Christ The King | 2PC Turpin | NA | Westminster Randall | NA |
|
|
| 23950003 | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 AM | Not Assigned | 2PC Savage | NA | Harding Frizzell | NA |
|
|
| 23950004 | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Red Field SK-U8 | CHC Browndyke | NA | Harding Pence | NA |
|
|
| 23950005 | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | 2PC Novikoff | NA | WPS Blue Team- Ferwerda | NA |
|
|
| 23950007 | 4/6/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | 2PC Clark | NA | Westminster Miller | NA |
|
|
| 23950002 | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 PM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | 2PC Flaherty | NA | GSL Everitt | NA |
|
|
| 23950006 | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | Colonial Park-Randle | NA | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 23950008 | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 PM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 2 | 2PC Lew | NA | GSL Johnson | NA |
|
|
| 23950009 | 4/6/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | 2PC Cummings | NA | Idlewild Figarsky | NA |
|
|
| 23950010 | 4/13/2024 | 11:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | 2PC Turpin | NA | GSL Everitt | NA |
|
|
| 23950011 | 4/13/2024 | 11:00 AM | Holy Communion / Holy Communion Blue Field U5-U8 | CHC Browndyke | NA | Harding Frizzell | NA |
|
|
| 23950013 | 4/13/2024 | 11:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | Colonial Park-Randle | NA | WPS Blue Team- Ferwerda | NA |
|
|
| 23950015 | 4/13/2024 | 11:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Red Field SK-U8 | 2PC Lew | NA | Westminster Miller | NA |
|
|
| 23950012 | 4/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | 2PC Savage | NA | Harding Pence | NA |
|
|
| 23950014 | 4/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | 2PC Novikoff | NA | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 23950017 | 4/13/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | GSL Johnson | NA | 2PC Cummings | NA |
|
|
| 23950016 | 4/13/2024 | 1:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | Idlewild Figarsky | NA | 2PC Clark | NA |
|
|
| 23950018 | 4/13/2024 | 1:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | 2PC Flaherty | NA | Westminster Randall | NA |
|
|
| 23950027 | 4/20/2024 | 9:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | CHC Browndyke | NA | GSL Everitt | NA |
|
|
| 23950020 | 4/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Christ The King / Christ The King | 2PC Flaherty | NA | Harding Pence | NA |
|
|
| 23950024 | 4/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 2 | GSL Johnson | NA | Idlewild Figarsky | NA |
|
|
| 23950025 | 4/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Red Field SK-U8 | Colonial Park-Randle | NA | 2PC Cummings | NA |
|
|
| 23950026 | 4/20/2024 | 10:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | 2PC Savage | NA | Westminster Randall | NA |
|
|
| 23950019 | 4/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | 2PC Turpin | NA | Harding Frizzell | NA |
|
|
| 23950021 | 4/20/2024 | 11:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | 2PC Clark | NA | WPS Blue Team- Ferwerda | NA |
|
|
| 23950023 | 4/20/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | 2PC Novikoff | NA | Westminster Miller | NA |
|
|
| 23950022 | 4/20/2024 | 1:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | 2PC Lew | NA | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA |
|
|
| 23950030 | 4/27/2024 | 10:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA | 2PC Clark | NA |
|
|
| 23950032 | 4/27/2024 | 10:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | 2PC Cummings | NA | 2PC Novikoff | NA |
|
|
| 23950034 | 4/27/2024 | 10:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Red Field SK-U8 | Westminster Randall | NA | CHC Browndyke | NA |
|
|
| 23950031 | 4/27/2024 | 11:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 2 | Idlewild Figarsky | NA | Colonial Park-Randle | NA |
|
|
| 23950033 | 4/27/2024 | 11:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | Westminster Miller | NA | GSL Johnson | NA |
|
|
| 23950035 | 4/27/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | GSL Everitt | NA | 2PC Savage | NA |
|
|
| 23950036 | 4/27/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | Harding Frizzell | NA | 2PC Flaherty | NA |
|
|
| 23950029 | 4/27/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | WPS Blue Team- Ferwerda | NA | 2PC Lew | NA |
|
|
| 23950028 | 4/27/2024 | 1:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | Harding Pence | NA | 2PC Turpin | NA |
|
|
| 23950039 | 5/4/2024 | 9:00 AM | Holy Communion / Holy Communion Blue Field U5-U8 | Idlewild Figarsky | NA | CHC Browndyke | NA |
|
|
| 23950040 | 5/4/2024 | 10:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 2 | Westminster Miller | NA | 2PC Cummings | NA |
|
|
| 23950043 | 5/4/2024 | 10:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | GSL Everitt | NA | Colonial Park-Randle | NA |
|
|
| 23950037 | 5/4/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | WPS Blue Team- Ferwerda | NA | 2PC Turpin | NA |
|
|
| 23950038 | 5/4/2024 | 11:00 AM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA | 2PC Flaherty | NA |
|
|
| 23950044 | 5/4/2024 | 11:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Red Field SK-U8 | Harding Frizzell | NA | 2PC Clark | NA |
|
|
| 23950041 | 5/4/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | GSL Johnson | NA | 2PC Savage | NA |
|
|
| 23950042 | 5/4/2024 | 1:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | Westminster Randall | NA | 2PC Novikoff | NA |
|
|
| 23950045 | 5/4/2024 | 1:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | Harding Pence | NA | 2PC Lew | NA |
|
|
| 23950048 | 5/11/2024 | 10:00 AM | Grace St. Luke's - Fields / Grace St Luke's # 1 | GSL Johnson | NA | 2PC Turpin | NA |
|
|
| 23950049 | 5/11/2024 | 10:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | WPS Gold Team- Coach | NA | 2PC Savage | NA |
|
|
| 23950050 | 5/11/2024 | 10:00 AM | Christ The King / Christ The King | Westminster Randall | NA | Colonial Park-Randle | NA |
|
|
| 23950052 | 5/11/2024 | 10:00 AM | Hope Presbyterian Church / Hope Red Field SK-U8 | Harding Frizzell | NA | 2PC Lew | NA |
|
|
| 23950046 | 5/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | Christ The King / Christ The King | Westminster Miller | NA | Idlewild Figarsky | NA |
|
|
| 23950054 | 5/11/2024 | 11:00 AM | Woodland Presbyterian / Woodland # 1 | WPS Blue Team- Ferwerda | NA | 2PC Flaherty | NA |
|
|
| 23950051 | 5/11/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 3 | GSL Everitt | NA | 2PC Novikoff | NA |
|
|
| 23950053 | 5/11/2024 | 12:00 PM | Seco / Second Pres Soccer Field # 2 | Harding Pence | NA | 2PC Clark | NA |
|
|
| 23950047 | 5/11/2024 | 1:00 PM | Holy Communion / Holy Communion Blue Field U5-U8 | 2PC Cummings | NA | CHC Browndyke | NA |
|
|